ARGENTO


SSB
Nr. Nominativo Nome e Cognome Data
001 IS0HMZ Luca Mura 22.03.2019
002 IT9YBL Andrea Angelillis 31.03.2020
003 IT9PPX Giovanni Patanè 13.04.2020
004 IZ0EUX Mercurio Salvatore 14.04.2020
005 IK5TBI Emilio Fedeli 16.04.2020
006 IZ0ARL Maurizio Compagni 18.04.2020
007 IT9HRL Rosario Romano 29.04.2020
008 IZ0LNP Giuseppe Russo 29.04.2020
009 IK2SOE Andrea Roncagli 30.04.2020
010 I3VAD Giancarlo Scarpa 10.05.2020
011 IK8VHP Delio Orga 12.05.2020
012 IS0IEK Emilio Campus 12.05.2020
013 IZ0JSD Alessandro Golfi 13.05.2020
014 I2QIL  Antonino Di Pietro 26.05.2020
015 IS0HXK Giuseppe Abis 15.06.2020
016 IS0GVH  Luca Cireddu 17.06.2020
017 IU6IBX Gianni Arcieri 20.06.2020
018 IU8NNS Massimo Imoletti 12.07.2020
019 IK8IJN Bruno Pirrello 14.07.2020
020 IU1LPW Gianni Rollero  19.07.2020
021 IS0SZU Franco Barbini  20.07.2020
022 IU7EDX Gianni Martino 02.09.2020
023 IK2MMM Marco Musa 02.09.2020
024 IZ5MMQ Mario Capovani  27.09.2020
025 IZ6BUV Leonardo Carnesale 07.10.2020
026 IU0FBK Marco Naccari 13.10.2020
027 IU0DZA  Roberto Camelia 14.10.2020
028 IZ2CDR Angelo De Franco 13.11.2020
029 IZ8ITT  Antonello Libertucci 13.11.2020
030 IZ6ASI Marco Mandolini 26.11.2020
031 IV3FNR  Giannino Curelli 19.12.2020
032 IS0FAP  Alessandro Attanasio 26.12.2020
033 IW5BBV Bruno Serena 30.01.2021
034 IZ5RZS Leonardo Coleschi 25.03.2021
035 IV3DSB Roberto Filiput 31.03.2021
036 IU0KNS Marcello Beccarini 31.03.2021

CW
Nr. Nominativo Nome e Cognome Data
001 IZ0XZD Antonino Grimaldi 31.07.2019
002 IK2SOE Andrea Roncagli 10.04.2020
003 I2QIL Antonino Di Pietro 22.04.2020
004 IT9ASD Ivan Fresta 09.05.2020
005 IZ0EUX Mercurio Salvatore 10.05.2020
006 IT9YBL Andrea Angelillis 17.05.2020
007 IZ0LNP Giuseppe Russo 24.05.2020
008 IT9PPX  Giovanni Patanè 02.06.2020
009 IK8VHP  Delio Orga 03.06.2020
010 IK5TBI Emilio Fedeli 02.09.2020
011 IZ8ITT Antonello Libertucci 13.11.2020
012 IT9SDU Salvatore Mangiagli 14.11.2020

DIGI
Nr. Nominativo Nome e Cognome Data
001 IZ0LNP  Giuseppe Russo 12.07.2020
002 IK2SOE Andrea Roncagli 13.11.2020
003 IK8VHP Delio Orga 25.03.2021
       

MIX
Nr. Nominativo Nome e Cognome Data
001 IZ0EUX Mercurio Salvatore 08.07.2019
002 IS0HMZ Luca Mura 06.08.2019
003 IZ8ITT Antonello Libertucci 27.09.2019
004 IK2SOE Andrea Roncagli 08.12.2019
005 IK8IJN Bruno Pirrello 01.04.2020
006 IT9PPX Giovanni Patanè 13.04.2020
007 IS0GVH Luca Cireddu 14.04.2020
008 IK5TBI Emilio Fedeli 16.04.2020
009 IZ0ARL Maurizio Compagni 18.04.2020
010 IW8EHK Alessandro Formisano 20.04.2020
011 I2QIL Antonino Di Pietro 21.04.2020
012 IK8VHP Delio Orga 28.04.2020
013 IZ0LNP Giuseppe Russo 29.04.2020
014 I3VAD Giancarlo Scarpa 30.04.2020
015 IT9BRY Amerigo Muscuso 11.05.2020
016 IS0IEK Emilio Campus 12.05.2020
017 IZ0JSD Alessandro Golfi 13.05.2020
018 IU1LPW Gianni Rollero 14.06.2020
019 IW0BTN Giovanni Messore 13.07.2020
020 IT9SDU  Salvatore Mangiagli 03.09.2020
021 IZ5MMQ Mario Capovani 27.09.2020
022 IZ6BUV Leonardo Carnesale 07.10.2020
023  OE4GTU Gerhard Rothfuss 13.11.2020
024 IS0SZU Franco Barbini 13.11.2020
025 IZ0DIB Bruno Costantini 16.11.2020
026 IS0FAP Alessandro Attanasio 26.12.2020
027 IU0KNS  Marcello Beccarini 24.03.2021
028 IZ6ASI Marco Mandolini 28.03.2021
029 IV3DSB Roberto Filiput 31.03.2021

SWL
Nr. Nominativo Nome e Cognome Data
001 OE 1-1001007 Helmuth Abel 17.06.2019
002 I1-60076 Flavio Giulio Bianco 25.03.2021